| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Granted | 21210 |
67.3%
|
| 2 | Refused | 1564 |
5%
|
| 3 | Not present/other | 8738 |
27.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 93658 |