| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No education | 1478 |
11.1%
|
| 1 | Some primary | 517 |
3.9%
|
| 2 | Primary complete/ some secondary | 3381 |
25.4%
|
| 3 | Secondary complete/ higher | 7954 |
59.7%
|
| 9 | Missing | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 111840 |