| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Granted | 6697 |
91.9%
|
| 2 | Refused | 251 |
3.4%
|
| 3 | Not present/other | 343 |
4.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 117879 |