| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9464 |
70.5%
|
|
| 2 | 3414 |
25.4%
|
|
| 3 | 487 |
3.6%
|
|
| 4 | 52 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 111746 |