| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 5501 |
13.2%
|
| 2 | No | 35658 |
85.8%
|
| 8 | Don't know/no opinion | 387 |
0.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 83624 |