| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | None | 4077 |
45.1%
|
| 1 | 3265 |
36.1%
|
|
| 2 | 1273 |
14.1%
|
|
| 3 | 178 |
2%
|
|
| 4 | 68 |
0.8%
|
|
| 5 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 24 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 95 | 95 or more | 3 |
0%
|
| 98 | Unknown | 127 |
1.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 116132 |