| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 26 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1 | 33 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2 | 67 |
1.3%
|
|
| 3 | 230 |
4.4%
|
|
| 4 | 2339 |
44.8%
|
|
| 5 | 1799 |
34.4%
|
|
| 6 | 585 |
11.2%
|
|
| 7 | 56 |
1.1%
|
|
| 8 | 75 |
1.4%
|
|
| 9 | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 119944 |