| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 2571 |
49.2%
|
|
| 1 | 1863 |
35.6%
|
|
| 2 | 666 |
12.7%
|
|
| 3 | 74 |
1.4%
|
|
| 4 | 37 |
0.7%
|
|
| 5 | 15 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 119944 |