| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Begin household interview | 95 |
89.6%
|
| 2 | No household member at home or no competent respondent at ti | 5 |
4.7%
|
| 3 | Entire household absent for extended period of time | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Postponed | 6 |
5.7%
|
| 5 | Refused | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Dwelling vacant or address not a dwelling | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | Dwelling destroyed | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | Dwelling not found | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | Other | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 125064 |