| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15 |
14.2%
|
|
| 10 | 22 |
20.8%
|
|
| 11 | 16 |
15.1%
|
|
| 12 | 53 |
50%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 125064 |