| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 53 |
10.7%
|
|
| 10 | 124 |
25.1%
|
|
| 11 | 131 |
26.5%
|
|
| 12 | 187 |
37.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 124675 |