| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | None | 625 |
45.9%
|
| 1 | 488 |
35.8%
|
|
| 2 | 175 |
12.8%
|
|
| 3 | 31 |
2.3%
|
|
| 4 | 11 |
0.8%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 24 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 95 | 95 or more | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 98 | Unknown | 23 |
1.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 19905 |