| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daily | 8655 |
40.7%
|
| 2 | Weekly | 384 |
1.8%
|
| 3 | Monthly | 118 |
0.6%
|
| 4 | Less often than once a month | 72 |
0.3%
|
| 5 | Never | 12038 |
56.6%
|