| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 31 |
0.5%
|
|
| AF | 2 |
0%
|
|
| B | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| C | 23 |
0.4%
|
|
| CF | 1 |
0%
|
|
| D | 5425 |
92%
|
|
| DE | 2 |
0%
|
|
| DF | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| DX | 1 |
0%
|
|
| E | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| F | 373 |
6.3%
|
|
| FX | 1 |
0%
|
|
| X | 22 |
0.4%
|
|
| Z | 3 |
0.1%
|