| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 197 |
27.1%
|
|
| 2 | 488 |
67%
|
|
| 3 | 38 |
5.2%
|
|
| 4 | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 20539 |