| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 669 |
91.9%
|
|
| 3 | 49 |
6.7%
|
|
| 4 | 6 |
0.8%
|
|
| 98 | Don't know | 4 |
0.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 20539 |