| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2203 |
10.8%
|
|
| 2 | 1473 |
7.2%
|
|
| 3 | 1543 |
7.5%
|
|
| 4 | 1338 |
6.5%
|
|
| 5 | 1429 |
7%
|
|
| 6 | 1313 |
6.4%
|
|
| 7 | 1460 |
7.1%
|
|
| 8 | 1594 |
7.8%
|
|
| 9 | 1628 |
7.9%
|
|
| 10 | 1649 |
8.1%
|
|
| 11 | 1496 |
7.3%
|
|
| 12 | 1463 |
7.1%
|
|
| 98 | Don't know month | 1892 |
9.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 786 |