| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Child used toilet or latrine | 1018 |
16.2%
|
| 2 | Put/rinsed into toilet or latrine | 374 |
6%
|
| 3 | Put/rinsed into drain or ditch | 121 |
1.9%
|
| 4 | Thrown into garbage | 4744 |
75.5%
|
| 5 | Buried | 1 |
0%
|
| 6 | Left in the open | 15 |
0.2%
|
| 96 | Other | 11 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 14983 |