| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 384 |
7.4%
|
|
| 2 | 1154 |
22.4%
|
|
| 3 | 1509 |
29.2%
|
|
| 4 | 822 |
15.9%
|
|
| 5 | 540 |
10.5%
|
|
| 6 | 224 |
4.3%
|
|
| 7 | 7+ | 366 |
7.1%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 164 |
3.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 16104 |