| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 1250 |
19.9%
|
| 2 | No | 5005 |
79.6%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 29 |
0.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 14983 |