| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 978 |
15.6%
|
| 2 | No | 5302 |
84.4%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 4 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 14983 |