| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 824 |
13.1%
|
| 2 | No | 5456 |
86.8%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 4 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 14983 |