| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 506 |
8.1%
|
| 2 | No | 5770 |
91.8%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 8 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 14983 |