| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 3000 |
47.7%
|
| 2 | No | 3276 |
52.1%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 8 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 14983 |