| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 258 |
4.1%
|
| 2 | No | 6019 |
95.8%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 7 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 14983 |