| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 2759 |
43.9%
|
| 2 | No | 3514 |
55.9%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 11 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 14983 |