| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 562 |
8.9%
|
| 2 | No | 5713 |
90.9%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 9 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 14983 |