| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 1738 |
27.7%
|
| 2 | No | 4541 |
72.3%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 5 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 14983 |