| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 986 |
15.7%
|
| 2 | No | 5293 |
84.2%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 5 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 14983 |