| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 77 |
13.1%
|
|
| 2 | 161 |
27.3%
|
|
| 3 | 122 |
20.7%
|
|
| 4 | 79 |
13.4%
|
|
| 5 | 64 |
10.9%
|
|
| 6 | 24 |
4.1%
|
|
| 7 | 7+ | 56 |
9.5%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 6 |
1%
|
| Sysmiss | 20678 |