| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 464 |
38.2%
|
|
| 2 | 388 |
32%
|
|
| 3 | 181 |
14.9%
|
|
| 4 | 88 |
7.2%
|
|
| 5 | 37 |
3%
|
|
| 6 | 9 |
0.7%
|
|
| 7 | 7+ | 47 |
3.9%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 20053 |