| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 1333 |
21.2%
|
| 2 | No | 4945 |
78.7%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 6 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 14983 |