| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 2751 |
43.8%
|
| 2 | No | 3528 |
56.1%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 5 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 14983 |