| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 1259 |
27%
|
|
| AB | 215 |
4.6%
|
|
| ABX | 29 |
0.6%
|
|
| AX | 119 |
2.5%
|
|
| B | 44 |
0.9%
|
|
| BX | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| X | 299 |
6.4%
|
|
| Y | 2701 |
57.8%
|