| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 1333 |
28.6%
|
|
| AB | 583 |
12.5%
|
|
| ABX | 182 |
3.9%
|
|
| AX | 389 |
8.3%
|
|
| B | 124 |
2.7%
|
|
| BX | 19 |
0.4%
|
|
| X | 997 |
21.4%
|
|
| XY | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Y | 1041 |
22.3%
|