| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 1331 |
28.5%
|
|
| AB | 876 |
18.8%
|
|
| ABX | 79 |
1.7%
|
|
| AX | 112 |
2.4%
|
|
| B | 520 |
11.1%
|
|
| BX | 24 |
0.5%
|
|
| X | 171 |
3.7%
|
|
| Y | 1556 |
33.3%
|