| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 1800 |
38.5%
|
|
| AB | 247 |
5.3%
|
|
| ABX | 23 |
0.5%
|
|
| AX | 147 |
3.1%
|
|
| B | 78 |
1.7%
|
|
| X | 286 |
6.1%
|
|
| XY | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Y | 2088 |
44.7%
|