| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 1750 |
37.5%
|
|
| AB | 271 |
5.8%
|
|
| ABX | 12 |
0.3%
|
|
| AX | 113 |
2.4%
|
|
| B | 58 |
1.2%
|
|
| BX | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| X | 176 |
3.8%
|
|
| Y | 2286 |
49%
|