| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 1331 |
28.5%
|
|
| AB | 184 |
3.9%
|
|
| ABX | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| AX | 75 |
1.6%
|
|
| B | 33 |
0.7%
|
|
| BX | 2 |
0%
|
|
| X | 167 |
3.6%
|
|
| Y | 2872 |
61.5%
|