| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 6961 |
86.6%
|
|
| 1 | 304 |
3.8%
|
|
| 2 | 545 |
6.8%
|
|
| 3 | 53 |
0.7%
|
|
| 4 | 26 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5 | 47 |
0.6%
|
|
| 6 | 13 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7 | 48 |
0.6%
|
|
| 8 | 36 |
0.4%
|
|
| 9 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 13231 |