| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 7160 |
89.1%
|
|
| 1 | 219 |
2.7%
|
|
| 2 | 519 |
6.5%
|
|
| 3 | 43 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4 | 19 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5 | 20 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6 | 13 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7 | 23 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8 | 19 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 13231 |