| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 4788 |
59.6%
|
| 2 | No | 3236 |
40.3%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 12 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 13231 |