| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 162 |
2%
|
|
| 2 | 363 |
4.5%
|
|
| 3 | 312 |
3.9%
|
|
| 4 | 188 |
2.3%
|
|
| 5 | 156 |
1.9%
|
|
| 6 | 46 |
0.6%
|
|
| 7 | 19 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8 | 16 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9 | 20 |
0.2%
|
|
| 95 | 10+ | 57 |
0.7%
|
| 97 | No books | 6697 |
83.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 13231 |