| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2340 |
29.1%
|
|
| 2 | 1849 |
23%
|
|
| 3 | 1933 |
24.1%
|
|
| 4 | 1116 |
13.9%
|
|
| 5 | 506 |
6.3%
|
|
| 6 | 185 |
2.3%
|
|
| 7 | 75 |
0.9%
|
|
| 8 | 18 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 11 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 13231 |