| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Same day | 61 |
59.2%
|
| 1 | 27 |
26.2%
|
|
| 2 | 11 |
10.7%
|
|
| 3 | 3 |
2.9%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 21164 |