| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 3 |
2.9%
|
|
| B | 2 |
1.9%
|
|
| C | 1 |
1%
|
|
| E | 3 |
2.9%
|
|
| F | 1 |
1%
|
|
| G | 1 |
1%
|
|
| K | 35 |
34%
|
|
| KL | 1 |
1%
|
|
| KM | 1 |
1%
|
|
| M | 55 |
53.4%
|