| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 20 |
2.7%
|
|
| AM | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| B | 9 |
1.2%
|
|
| C | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| D | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| E | 17 |
2.3%
|
|
| EK | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| EM | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| F | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| J | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| K | 303 |
41.2%
|
|
| KL | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KM | 15 |
2%
|
|
| L | 12 |
1.6%
|
|
| M | 343 |
46.6%
|
|
| N | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| X | 1 |
0.1%
|