| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chest only | 13 |
31%
|
| 2 | Nose only | 13 |
31%
|
| 3 | Both | 15 |
35.7%
|
| 6 | Other | 1 |
2.4%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 21225 |