| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chest only | 111 |
32.8%
|
| 2 | Nose only | 77 |
22.8%
|
| 3 | Both | 147 |
43.5%
|
| 6 | Other | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 2 |
0.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 20929 |