| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chest only | 376 |
30.1%
|
| 2 | Nose only | 280 |
22.4%
|
| 3 | Both | 586 |
46.8%
|
| 6 | Other | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 3 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 20016 |